COMMITTEE

  1. Working Committee
S.No. Name of Working Committee Post
1. Shree Ghanshyam Ojha President
2. Shree Devendra Salecha Vise President
3. Shree Rajendra Singh Solanki Member
4. Mrs. Sanju Solanki Member
5. Shree Suresh Joshi Member
6. Shree Nandkishor Member
7. Mrs. Radha Shukala Member
8. Mrs. Payal Member
9. Shree Rakesh Bhagrecha Member
10. Shree Leeladhar Megwal Member
11. Om Prakash Kasera Secretary
12. Bhanwar Singh Sandhu Joint Secretary
13. Shree Chetan Malviya Reader
14. Shree Durga Singh Reader
  1. Finance Committee
S.No. Name of Finance Committee Post
1. Shree Ghanshyam Ojha President
2. Shree Devendra Salecha Vise President
3. Shree Megraj Lahiya Member
4. Shree Hari Gopal Rathi Member
5. Shree Laxmi Narayan Solanki Member
6. Mrs. Vimal Dadhich Member
7. Mrs. Manju Kadara Member
8. Shree Baliram Borana Member
9. Shree Ranjeet Nivaran Member
10. Shree Rajendra Singh Solanki Member
11. Shree Om Prakash Kasera Secretary
12. Shree Tej Singh Joint Secretary
13. Shree Subodh Vyas Reader
14. Shree Prashant Reader
  1. Health And Hygiene Committee (I)
S.No. Name of Health and Hygiene Committee Post
1. Shree Nandkishore Gehlot President
2. Mrs. Seema Mathur Member
3. Mrs. Kamla Kavdiya Member
4. Mrs. Payal Janyani Member
5. Shree Megwal Lohiya Member
6. Mrs. Radha Shukla Member
7. Shree Mohammad Umer Chouhan Member
8. Mrs. Laxmi Devi Member
9. Shree Janak Soni Member
10. Mrs. Megraj Bhati Member
Shree Swaroop Singh Sisodiya Secretary
Shree Sachin Morya Joint Secreatary
11. Shree Bhanuprakash Reader
12. Shree Arun Java Reader
3. Health And Hygiene Committee (II)
S.No. Name of Health and Hygiene Committee Post
1. Mrs. Bhanwar Kanwar President
2. Mrs. Vimla Sankhla Member
3. Mrs. Vandana Rathore Member
4. Shree Umesh Paliya Member
5. Shree Rakesh Bagrecha Member
6. Mrs. Sushma Parihar Member
7. Mrs. Seema Aseri Member
8. Shree Kishore Singh Tak Member
9. Shree Chain Singh Indra Member
10. Shree Ganpat Singh Chouhan Member
11. Shree Deva Ram Suthar Secretary
Shree Sachin Morya Joint Secretary
12. Shree Dayanand Reader
13. Shree Durga Ramawat Reader
  1. Building Permit And Activity Committee
S.No. Name of Building Permit and Activity Committee Post
1. Shree Devendra Salecha President
2. Shree Suresh Joshi Member
3. Shree Umed Singh Member
4. Shree Laxmi Narayan Member
5. Shree Nandkishore Gehlot Member
6. Shree Kishore Singh Tak Member
7. Shree Vishavjeet Joshi Member
8. Mrs. Vimla Dadhich Member
9. Mrs. Manju Sharma Member
10. Kumari Pooja Gujarati Member
11. Om prakash kasera Secretary
12. Shree Bhanwar Singh Sandhu, Shree Swaroop Singh Sisodiya, Shree Devaram Suthar Joint Secretary
13. Shree Sabir Sab Nakedar Reader
14. Shree Rajendra Panwar Reader
15. Shree Ashok Vyas Sub Nakedar Reader
  1. Slum Settlement Reform Committee
S.No. Name of Slum Settlement Reform Committee Post
1. Shree Revat Singh Indra President
2. Mrs. Geeta Devi Member
3. Mrs. Rekha Tewani Member
4. Shree Ramswaroop Prajapat Member
5. Mrs. Manju Kadara Member
6. Mrs. Rahmat Bano Member
7. Shree Moh. Umer Chouhan Member
8. Mrs. Kamla Kavdiya Member
9. Mrs. Sayari Devi Member
10. Mrs. Bhanwar Kanwar Member
11. Shree Bhanwar Singh Sandhu, Shree Swaroop Singh Sisodiya, Shree Devaram Suthar Secretary
12. Shree Sudhir Mathur, Shree Sandeep Mathur, Shree Vinod Vyas Joint Secretary
12. Shree Rajesh Barasa Reader
13. Shree Gulam Mohammed Reader
  1. Rules and Sub Method Committee
S.No. Name of Rules and Sub Method Committee Post
1. Shree Vishavjeet Joshi President
2. Shree Sunil Vyas Member
3. Shree Rajendra Gehlot Member
4. Shree Harigopal Rathi Member
5. Shree Ramswaroop Member
6. Shree Jaiprakash Rakhecha Member
7. Shree Umesh Paliya Member
8. Mrs. Vandana Rathore Member
9. Shree Rakesh Bhagrecha Member
10. Shree Arvind Gehlot Member
11. Shree Om Prakash Kasera Secretary
12. Smt. Kripawati Joint Secretary
13. Shree Ramesh Mehra Reader
14. Shree Shyamlal Reader
  1. Mitigation And Understanding Committee of Crimes
S.No. Name of Mitigation And Understanding Committee of Crimes Post
1. Shree Ghanshyam Aooza President
2. Mrs. Seema Aseri Member
3. Mrs. Seema Mathur Member
4. Shree Bhanwar Prajapati Member
5. Shree Devendra Salecha Member
6. Kumari Pooja Gujarati Member
7. Mrs. Vandana Rathore Member
8. Shree Pradeep Beniwal Member
9. Shree Janak Soni Member
10. Shree Ghewarchand Lukada Member
11. Shree Om Prakash Kasera Secretary
12. Shree Bhanwar Singh Sandhu, Shree Swaroop Singh Sisodiya, Shree Devaram Suthar, Smt Kripawati Joint Secretary
13. Shree Salamat Ulla Khan Reader
14. Shree Narendra Dabi Reader
  1. Marketing License & Revenue Committee
S.No. Name of Marketing License & Revenue Committee Post
1. Shree Harigopal Rathi President
2. Mrs. Seema Aseri Member
3. Shree Amarlal Vargiya Member
4. Mrs. Sushama Parihar Member
5. Shree Ummed Singh Member
6. Shree Rajendra Gehlot Member
7. Shree Vishavjeet Joshi Member
8. Shree Megraj Lohiya Member
9. Shree Abdul Karim Member
10. Shree Chainsingh Indra Member
11. Shree Bhanwar singh sandhu Secretary
12. Smt. Suman Rathore, Shree Vikram charan Joint Secretary
13. Shree Rajendra Ojha Reader
14. Shree Roshan Khan Reader
  1. Fire Fighting & Disaster Management Committee
S.No. Name of Fire Fighting & Disaster Management Committee Post
1. Shree Mohammed Umer Chouhan President
2. Mrs. Rekha Tewani Member
3. Mrs. Sanju Solanki Member
4. Mrs. Leela Devi Vaishnav Member
5. Shree Ramswaroop Prajapati Member
6. Shree Vijaypuri Member
7. Shree Rakhecha Member
8. Shree Umesh Paliya Member
9. Shree Abdul Mazid Gouri Member
10. Shree Bhikharam Member
11. Secretary
12. Joint Secretary
13. Shree Rajendra Vyas Reader
14. Shree Dinesh Kala Reader
  1. Encroachment Committee
S.No. Name of Encroachment Committee Post
1. Shree Bhanwar Prajapat President
2. Mrs. Bhanwar Kanwar Member
3. Mrs. Vandana Rathore Member
4. Mrs. Seema Aseri Member
5. Mrs. Leela Devi Vaishnav Member
6. Shree Rakesh Bhagrecha Member
7. Shree Ummed Singh Member
8. Shree Revat Singh Indra Member
9. Shree Girish Luna Member
10. Shree Ranjeet Nivaran Member
11. Shree Bhanwar Singh Sandhu, Shree Swaroop Singh Sisodiya, Shree Devaram suthar Secretary
12. Joint Secretary
13. Shree Ghyneshwar Nath Reader
14. Shree Rasid Khan Reader
15. Shree Rajesh Barasa Reader
  1. City Development & Beautification Committee
S.No. Name of City Developemnt & Beautification Committee Post
1. Mrs. Vimla Dadhich President
2. Shree Megraj Lohiya Member
3. Shree Revat Singh Indra Member
4. Mrs. Manju Kadara Member
5. Mrs. Nirmla Kakriya Member
6. Mrs. Kamla Kavdiya Member
7. Mrs. Seema Mathur Member
8. Mrs. Payal Member
9. Shree Sunil Mohanot Member
10. Mrs. Radha Shukla Member
11. Shree Sumnesh Mathur Secretary
12. Shree Sumnesh Mathur Joint Secretary
13. Shree Devkishan Changani Reader
14. Shree Hari Om Reader
  1. Welfare & Fair Festive Committee
S.No. Name of Welfare & Fair Festive Committee Post
1. Mrs. Sushma Parihar President
2. Kumari Pooja Gujrati Member
3. Mrs. Laxmi Devi Member
4. Mrs. Seema Mathur Member
5. Mrs. Rekha Tewani Member
6. Mrs. Vimla Sankhla Member
7. Mrs. Geeta Devi Member
8. Mrs. Nirmla Kakriya Member
9. Mrs. Kismat Bano Member
10. Mrs. Shyma Devi Member
11. Shree Bhanwar Singh Sandhu Secretary
12. Shree Sudhir Mathur Joint Secretary
13. Shree Parasmal Purohit Reader
14. Shree Madan Reader
  1. Public Light & Light Arrangement Committee
S.No. Name of Public Light & Light Arrangement Committee Post
1. Mrs. Raju Solanki President
2. Mrs. Rekha Tewani Member
3. Shree Pradeep Beniwal Member
4. Shree Chotu Khan Member
5. Shree Baliram Borana Member
6. Shree Kishore Singh Tak Member
7. Mrs. Radha Shukla Member
8. Shree Rajendra Gehlot Member
9. Shree Amarlal Vargiya Member
10. Shree Shahabudeen Member
11. Shree B.L. Kandola Secretary
12. Shree Dilip Singh, Smt. Vimla Prajapati, Shree Jitendra Choudhary Joint Secretary
13. Shree Suresh Ojha Reader
14. Shree Ashok Kalla Reader
  1. Sewerange, Drainage Disposal Committee
S.No. Name of Sewerange, Drainage Disposal Committee Post
1. Shree Laxmi Narayan Solanki President
2. Mrs. Leela Devi Vaishnav Member
3. Shree Amarlal Vargiya Member
4. Mrs. Laxmi Devi Member
5. Shree Ramswaroop Prajapati Member
6. Shree Pradeep Beniwal Member
7. Shree Kishore Singh Tak Member
8. Shree Rajendra Gehlot Member
9. Shree Jaiprakash Rakhecha Member
10. Shree Leeladhar Megwal Member
11. Shree Sudhir Mathur, Shree Vinod Vyas, Shree Sandeep Mathur Secretary
12. Shree Sandeep Mathur IInd, Shree Sampat Tak, Shree Sunil Vyas Joint Secretary
13. Shree Sumnesh Purohit Reader
14. Shree Gulab Barasa Reader
  1. Public Transport & Environment Committee
S.No. Name of Public Transport & Environment Committee Post
1. Shree Suresh Joshi President
2. Mrs. Laxmi Devi Member
3. Shree Baliram Borana Member
4. Mrs. Vimla Sankhla Member
5. Shree Bhanwar Prajapati Member
6. Mrs. Geeta Devi Member
7. Shree Aaidan Ram Member
8. Shree Mo. Rafik Member
9. Shree Ramjan Member
10. Mrs. Nirmla Kakriya Member
11. Shree Sumnesh Mathur Secretary
12. Shree Alok Mathur Joint Secretary
13. Shree Roshan Mathur Reader
14. Shree Raju Ram Reader